Commit a3c0d694 authored by Matti Picus's avatar Matti Picus
Browse files

2to3 makecontributor.py, update contributors

parent 12d0871947ee
Pipeline #12317 passed with stage
in 7 minutes and 13 seconds
......@@ -60,10 +60,10 @@ copyrighted by one or more of the following people and organizations:
Anders Chrigstrom
Wim Lavrijsen
Eric van Riet Paap
Dan Villiom Podlaski Christiansen
Remi Meier
Richard Emslie
Alexander Schremmer
Dan Villiom Podlaski Christiansen
Lukas Diekmann
Sven Hager
Anders Lehmann
......@@ -86,6 +86,7 @@ copyrighted by one or more of the following people and organizations:
Lawrence Oluyede
Bartosz Skowron
Daniel Roberts
Stefano Rivera
Adrien Di Mascio
Niko Matsakis
Alexander Hesse
......@@ -100,7 +101,6 @@ copyrighted by one or more of the following people and organizations:
Michal Bendowski
Jan de Mooij
Stefan Beyer
Stefano Rivera
Tyler Wade
Vincent Legoll
Michael Foord
......@@ -113,351 +113,353 @@ copyrighted by one or more of the following people and organizations:
Devin Jeanpierre
Bob Ippolito
Bruno Gola
nulano
David Malcolm
Yannick Jadoul
Squeaky
Edd Barrett
Timo Paulssen
Laurence Tratt
Edd Barrett
Marius Gedminas
Nicolas Truessel
Laurence Tratt
Alexandre Fayolle
Nicolas Truessel
Simon Burton
Martin Matusiak
Wenzhu Man
Konstantin Lopuhin
Wenzhu Man
John Witulski
Jeremy Thurgood
nulano
Dario Bertini
Greg Price
Ivan Sichmann Freitas
Dario Bertini
Simon Cross
Mark Pearse
Julian Berman
Simon Cross
Tobias Pape
Andreas Stührk
Tobias Pape
Jean-Philippe St. Pierre
Stian Andreassen
Guido van Rossum
Pavel Vinogradov
William Leslie
Paweł Piotr Przeradowski
marky1991
Paul deGrandis
Ilya Osadchiy
Tobias Oberstein
Paul deGrandis
marky1991
Boris Feigin
Taavi Burns
Adrian Kuhn
tav
Taavi Burns
Joannah Nanjekye
Georg Brandl
quejebo
Bert Freudenberg
Gerald Klix
Wanja Saatkamp
Mike Blume
Gerald Klix
Oscar Nierstrasz
Rami Chowdhury
Stefan H. Muller
Dodan Mihai
Michał Górny
Tim Felgentreff
Eugene Oden
Colin Valliant
Jeff Terrace
Henry Mason
Vasily Kuznetsov
Preston Timmons
Jeff Terrace
David Ripton
Preston Timmons
Vasily Kuznetsov
Pieter Zieschang
Dusty Phillips
Lukas Renggli
Dusty Phillips
Guenter Jantzen
Jasper Schulz
Ned Batchelder
Amit Regmi
Ned Batchelder
Jasper Schulz
Anton Gulenko
Sergey Matyunin
Andrew Chambers
Łukasz Langa
Ben Young
Nicolas Chauvat
Andrew Durdin
Ben Young
Andrew Chambers
Sergey Matyunin
Łukasz Langa
Nicholas Riley
Michael Schneider
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Nicholas Riley
Jason Chu
Igor Trindade Oliveira
Yichao Yu
Michael Twomey
Rocco Moretti
Gintautas Miliauskas
Michael Twomey
Igor Trindade Oliveira
Jason Chu
Yichao Yu
Lucian Branescu Mihaila
Mariano Anaya
anatoly techtonik
Lin Cheng
Mariano Anaya
Olivier Dormond
Jared Grubb
Karl Bartel
Gabriel Lavoie
Jared Grubb
Alecsandru Patrascu
Olivier Dormond
Wouter van Heyst
Sebastian Pawluś
Alecsandru Patrascu
Lin Cheng
Brian Dorsey
Victor Stinner
Andrews Medina
Aaron Iles
Toby Watson
Daniel Patrick
Sebastian Pawluś
Stuart Williams
Toby Watson
Antoine Pitrou
Aaron Iles
Christian Hudon
Daniel Patrick
Justas Sadzevicius
Gasper Zejn
Neil Shepperd
Michael Cheng
Mikael Schönenberg
Michael Cheng
Stanislaw Halik
Berkin Ilbeyi
Mihnea Saracin
Matt Jackson
Berkin Ilbeyi
Gasper Zejn
Faye Zhao
Elmo Mäntynen
Jonathan David Riehl
Anders Qvist
Beatrice During
Elmo Mäntynen
Corbin Simpson
Chirag Jadwani
Mike Pavone
Faye Zhao
Pauli Virtanen
Jonathan David Riehl
Beatrice During
Alex Perry
Robert Zaremba
Mike Pavone
Alan McIntyre
Alexander Sedov
David C Ellis
Vaibhav Sood
Reuben Cummings
Attila Gobi
Alex Perry
Floris Bruynooghe
Christopher Pope
Tristan Arthur
Christian Tismer
Attila Gobi
Vaibhav Sood
Reuben Cummings
Robert Zaremba
David C Ellis
Jens-Uwe Mager
Dan Stromberg
Carl Meyer
Florin Papa
Arianna Avanzini
Jens-Uwe Mager
Matt Billenstein
Valentina Mukhamedzhanova
Stefano Parmesan
touilleMan
Anthony Sottile
Alexis Daboville
Christian Tismer
Marc Abramowitz
Arjun Naik
Valentina Mukhamedzhanova
Florin Papa
Aaron Gallagher
Alexis Daboville
Karl Ramm
Lukas Vacek
Omer Katz
touilleMan
Tristan Arthur
Anthony Sottile
Arianna Avanzini
Matt Billenstein
Jacek Generowicz
Tomasz Dziopa
Sylvain Thenault
Jakub Stasiak
Andrew Dalke
Alejandro J. Cura
Vladimir Kryachko
Miro Hrončok
Andrew Dalke
Gabriel
Thomas Hisch
Mark Williams
Kunal Grover
Nathan Taylor
Karl Ramm
Vladimir Kryachko
Lukas Vacek
Jakub Stasiak
Omer Katz
Kunal Grover
Mark Williams
Thomas Hisch
Barry Hart
Tomasz Dziopa
cptpcrd
Lutz Paelike
Ignas Mikalajunas
Martin Blais
Jacob Oscarson
Lene Wagner
Lucio Torre
Henrik Vendelbo
Artur Lisiecki
Travis Francis Athougies
Miguel de Val Borro
Kristjan Valur Jonsson
Christoph Gerum
Yasir Suhail
Tomo Cocoa
Neil Blakey-Milner
Dan Buch
Lars Wassermann
Sergey Kishchenko
Martin Blais
Catalin Fierut
Lutz Paelike
Ryan Gonzalez
Ian Foote
David Lievens
Richard Lancaster
Philipp Rustemeuer
Bernd Schoeller
olliemath
Logan Chien
Catalin Gabriel Manciu
Jacob Oscarson
Ryan Gonzalez
Miro Hrončok
Antoine Dupre
Kristjan Valur Jonsson
Lucio Torre
Richard Lancaster
Dan Buch
Lene Wagner
Tomo Cocoa
David Lievens
Neil Blakey-Milner
Henrik Vendelbo
Lars Wassermann
Ignas Mikalajunas
Christoph Gerum
Miguel de Val Borro
Artur Lisiecki
joserubiovidales@gmail.com
afteryu
Toni Mattis
Vincent Michel
Laurens Van Houtven
Bobby Impollonia
Roberto De Ioris
Sreepathi Pai
Jeong YunWon
dakarpov@gmail.com
Christopher Armstrong
Bolutife Ogunsola
Aaron Tubbs
Vasantha Ganesh K
Jason Michalski
Radu Ciorba
Ryan Hileman
Markus Holtermann
Georges Racinet
Bernd Schoeller
olliemath
Catalin Fierut
Gustavo Niemeyer
Andrew Thompson
Joshua Gilbert
Yusei Tahara
Ruochen Huang
Fabio Niephaus
Christopher Armstrong
Anders Sigfridsson
Stephan Busemann
Godefroid Chappelle
Dan Colish
Akira Li
Gustavo Niemeyer
joachim-ballmann@bitbucket.org
Nate Bragg
Lucas Stadler
Bobby Impollonia
roberto@goyle
Carl Bordum Hansen
Matt Bogosian
Roberto De Ioris
timo
Anna Katrina Dominguez
Juan Francisco Cantero Hurtado
Ben Darnell
Rafał Gałczyński
Yury V. Zaytsev
florinpapa
Anders Sigfridsson
Nikolay Zinov
Laurens Van Houtven
rafalgalczynski@gmail.com
Joshua Gilbert
Anna Katrina Dominguez
Jason Michalski
Toni Mattis
Lucas Stadler
Jeong YunWon
Ruochen Huang
Markus Holtermann
Kim Jin Su
Matt Bogosian
Aaron Tubbs
Amber Brown
Nikolay Zinov
florinpapa
Vasantha Ganesh K
Fabio Niephaus
Nate Bragg
afteryu
Andrew Stepanov
ashwinahuja
Rafał Gałczyński
Ben Darnell
Juan Francisco Cantero Hurtado
Godefroid Chappelle
Radu Ciorba
Carl Bordum Hansen
Paul Ganssle
Michal Kuffa
Stephan Busemann
Bystroushaak
Dan Colish
joachim-ballmann@bitbucket.org
Vincent Michel
Ram Rachum
timo
Volodymyr Vladymyrov
Daniel Neuhäuser
Flavio Percoco
halgari
Michał Górny
Bystroushaak
Ryan Hileman
joserubiovidales@gmail.com
dakarpov@gmail.com
Sreepathi Pai
Georges Racinet
Bolutife Ogunsola
ashwinahuja
cjmcdonald@google.com
Anna Ravencroft
Dinu Gherman
Michael Chermside
Jim Baker
Zooko Wilcox-O Hearn
Daniel Neuhäuser
Konrad Delong
Rodrigo Araújo
Armin Ronacher
Jim Hunziker
Christian Muirhead
Brett Cannon
Chris Lambacher
John Aldis
Dan Loewenherz
coolbutuseless@gmail.com
Yasen Kiprov
Christopher Groskopf
Buck Golemon
soareschen
Even Wiik Thomassen
Antony Lee
James Lan
yrttyr
Kristoffer Kleine
Julien Phalip
shoma hosaka
Tomer Chachamu
Flavio Percoco
Markus Unterwaditzer
Mike Bayer
mark doerr
Rodrigo Araújo
Daniil Yarancev
Min RK
OlivierBlanvillain
bernd.schoeller@inf.ethz.ch
Jonas Pfannschmidt
Alex Kashirin
Zearin
Joannah Nanjekye nanjekyejoannah@gmail.com
Ihar Shabes
Johan Forsberg
Andrey Churin
jiaaro
James Robert
aliceinwire
Kurt Griffiths
Matthew Miller
Asmo Soinio
Stefan Marr
Boglarka Vezer
Mads Kiilerich
Dan Crosta
reubano@gmail.com
Stanisław Halik
DeVerne Jones
Julien Phalip
Dan Sanders
Ben Mather
Chris Pressey
halgari
Berker Peksag
Roman Podoliaka
Steve Papanik
Henri Tuhola
Nikolaos-Digenis Karagiannis
Donald Stufft
Volodymyr Vladymyrov
Andrey Churin
Niclas Olofsson
Yaroslav Fedevych
Zearin
Tobias Diaz
Jason Madden
Jonas Pfannschmidt
werat
JohnDoe
Diana Popa
Eli Stevens
Boglarka Vezer
gabrielg@ec2-54-146-239-158.compute-1.amazonaws.com
pizi
remarkablerocket
reubano@gmail.com
Daniil Yarancev
PavloKapyshin
shaolo1
Hervé Beraud
Tomer Chachamu
Christopher Groskopf
Asmo Soinio
Antony Lee
Jim Hunziker
shoma hosaka
Buck Golemon
whitequark
Graham Markall
Stanisław Halik
Iraklis D.
JohnDoe
yrttyr
Michael Chermside
Anna Ravencroft
remarkablerocket
Ivan
Petre Vijiac
Berker Peksag
Christian Muirhead
soareschen
Matthew Miller
Jesdi
Konrad Delong
Dinu Gherman
Sam Edwards
pizi
Tomáš Pružina
James Robert
Chris AtLee
Armin Ronacher
Diana Popa
Mike Kaplinskiy
Mads Kiilerich
Brett Cannon
Min RK
Caleb Hattingh
aliceinwire
Zooko Wilcox-O Hearn
James Lan
jiaaro
Evgenii Gorinov
Markus Unterwaditzer
Kristoffer Kleine
Graham Markall
paugier
Dan Loewenherz
werat
Tomas Hrnciar
Steve Papanik
m@funkyhat.org
Tomáš Pružina
gabrielg@ec2-54-146-239-158.compute-1.amazonaws.com
Filip Salomonsson
Niclas Olofsson
Zsolt Cserna
Chris Pressey
Tobias Diaz
Johan Forsberg
Evgenii Gorinov
John Aldis
Hervé Beraud
Paul Graydon
whitequark
DeVerne Jones
Zsolt Cserna
Yasen Kiprov
mkuffa
Nikolaos-Digenis Karagiannis
Kurt Griffiths
Ben Mather
Donald Stufft
Ivan
Jesdi
paugier
bernd.schoeller@inf.ethz.ch
Sam Edwards
Ihar Shabes
kotus9
Dan Sanders
Jason Madden
Yaroslav Fedevych
Even Wiik Thomassen
m@funkyhat.org
Stefan Marr
mark doerr
Tomas Hrnciar
Joannah Nanjekye nanjekyejoannah@gmail.com
Alex Kashirin
Mike Kaplinskiy
Henri Tuhola
shaolo1
Chris AtLee
Heinrich-Heine University, Germany
Open End AB (formerly AB Strakt), Sweden
......
......@@ -26,10 +26,10 @@ Contributors
Anders Chrigstrom
Wim Lavrijsen
Eric van Riet Paap
Dan Villiom Podlaski Christiansen
Remi Meier
Richard Emslie
Alexander Schremmer
Dan Villiom Podlaski Christiansen
Lukas Diekmann
Sven Hager
Anders Lehmann
......@@ -52,6 +52,7 @@ Contributors
Lawrence Oluyede
Bartosz Skowron
Daniel Roberts
Stefano Rivera
Adrien Di Mascio
Niko Matsakis
Alexander Hesse
......@@ -66,7 +67,6 @@ Contributors
Michal Bendowski
Jan de Mooij
Stefan Beyer
Stefano Rivera
Tyler Wade
Vincent Legoll
Michael Foord
......@@ -79,348 +79,350 @@ Contributors
Devin Jeanpierre
Bob Ippolito
Bruno Gola
nulano
David Malcolm
Yannick Jadoul
Squeaky
Edd Barrett
Timo Paulssen
Laurence Tratt
Edd Barrett
Marius Gedminas
Nicolas Truessel
Laurence Tratt
Alexandre Fayolle
Nicolas Truessel
Simon Burton
Martin Matusiak
Wenzhu Man
Konstantin Lopuhin
Wenzhu Man
John Witulski
Jeremy Thurgood
nulano
Dario Bertini
Greg Price
Ivan Sichmann Freitas
Dario Bertini
Simon Cross
Mark Pearse
Julian Berman
Simon Cross
Tobias Pape
Andreas Stührk
Tobias Pape
Jean-Philippe St. Pierre
Stian Andreassen
Guido van Rossum
Pavel Vinogradov
William Leslie
Paweł Piotr Przeradowski
marky1991
Paul deGrandis
Ilya Osadchiy
Tobias Oberstein
Paul deGrandis
marky1991
Boris Feigin
Taavi Burns
Adrian Kuhn